Punjab

Search STD Codes of your city or town from below table.

CityStateSTD Code
AbhoharPunjab1634
AbianaPunjab1887470
AcharikiPunjab1634587
AdampurPunjab181713
AddakottodarmalPunjab1872
Aglo KothiPunjab185172
AhlupurPunjab1659
AhmedgarhPunjab1673
Aiyali(khurd)Punjab161802
AjiwalPunjab163683
AjnalaPunjab1858
Ajnoda KalanPunjab176566
AjrawarPunjab1762612
AkalgarhPunjab183
AkarpuraPunjab1871
AkbarpurPunjab1672777
AkberpurPunjab1881
Aklia KalanPunjab164
AkumastkePunjab163287
AlamgarhPunjab163455
AlamgirPunjab161811
Alampur BakkaPunjab181
AlamwalaPunjab1637835
AlawalpurPunjab18188
AliwalPunjab187164
AllowalPunjab161
AllowalPunjab187467
AmargarhPunjab167584
AmirkotPunjab1851408
AmlohPunjab1883326
AmlohPunjab1768
AmritsarPunjab183
Anandpur SahibPunjab1887
AndanaPunjab1676
AndluPunjab162462
ApraPunjab182630
ArniwalaPunjab1638203
AsafwalaPunjab1638
AspalPunjab1637777
AsronPunjab188187
AtholaPunjab181747
AttakalanPunjab165274
AttariPunjab183926
AulakhPunjab1872
AurPunjab182345
AylikalanPunjab16180
BabarpurPunjab1765
Babo BakalaPunjab1853
Babo BakalaPunjab1853835
BacchuriPunjab188572
BachiwindPunjab1858
BadalPunjab1631
BadalPunjab1637873
BadaliPunjab1763
BadbarPunjab16796
BaddonPunjab188454
BaddowalPunjab1616902
BadlaPunjab1883576
Badli Ala Singh Punjab1763642
Badri KalanPunjab163884
BadrukhanPunjab167289
BadshahpurPunjab1764500
BaggaPunjab1853
Bagge KeutarPunjab1638
BaghapuranaPunjab163640
BaghewaliPunjab1638280
BaghpurPunjab1882
BaglikalanPunjab162
BahaderkheraPunjab1634542
BahalanaPunjab17281
BaharanaPunjab168252
BahrwaliPunjab1682740
BajachakPunjab1883536
BajakhanaPunjab163533
BajekaPunjab168532
Bajidpur BhumaPunjab163454
BakainwalaPunjab1638270
BakshiwalPunjab1874
BakshiwalaPunjab175622
BakshiwalaPunjab1652
BalPunjab181726
Bal KhurdPunjab183
BalachourPunjab1885
BalaianaPunjab1637376
Balari KalanPunjab1763
BalberaPunjab175640
Baler KhanpurPunjab1822572
BalialPunjab1672
BalianPunjab167286
BaliankattuPunjab1675711
BalianwaliPunjab165187
BalkhandiPunjab1682585
BalluanaPunjab1634560
BambihaPunjab164421
Bambo LandaPunjab1632
BamialPunjab18660
BanaPunjab1881896
BanbhauraPunjab167585
BanderjatanaPunjab1635394
BandiPunjab164422
BandiwalaPunjab1638287
BangaPunjab1825
Bangi KalanPunjab1655248
BanurPunjab1762
BaraichanPunjab1765
BaranPunjab175680
BaranalaPunjab1679
BaretaPunjab165242
BargariPunjab163527
Barian KalanPunjab1884437
BarianaPunjab1676
BariwalaPunjab1633852
BarundiPunjab161868
BasantpuraPunjab176263
Basar KePunjab1851
BassiPunjab1822
Bassi GujranPunjab1628696
Bassi PathanaPunjab1763
BassianPunjab162461
BassikalanPunjab188270
BatalaPunjab18711
Bathonian KalanPunjab176268
BattaPunjab1888
BazidpurPunjab1887
BeasPunjab1853834
BeckpachharianPunjab168252
BegawaliPunjab1638884
BegowalPunjab182248
Behaman DiwanaPunjab164444
BeherwalPunjab1858
Behloor KalanPunjab1823
BehniwalPunjab1659
BehrampurPunjab187583
Behrampur BetPunjab188186
Berhampur(jlandhar)Punjab18237
BhadalaPunjab162882
BhadalwadPunjab167986
BhadaurPunjab167974
BhadsonPunjab176560
BhagokePunjab1682592
BhagowalPunjab1871582
BhagranaPunjab176259
BhagsarPunjab163382
Bhagta Bhai KaPunjab165155
Bhagwan GarhPunjab1655
Bhagwanpur HingnaPunjab1659242
Bhai ka KheraPunjab1637730
Bhaini BaghaPunjab1652660
Bhaini Mian KhanPunjab18723334
BhairupaPunjab1651
BhallathPunjab182244
BhamarsiPunjab176367
BhamboiPunjab1872
BhamuraPunjab1822
BhandalPunjab1874
Bhandal BetPunjab1822
BhangalaPunjab188333
BhangaliPunjab183
BhangchariPunjab1633729
BhangouriPunjab1870
BhankerPunjab175842
BhanowalPunjab188676
BhanukiPunjab1824
BhanupaliPunjab188763
BharatgarhPunjab1881774
Bharath BalourPunjab1875
BhariPunjab1628831
BharthPunjab1872
BhasourPunjab1675751
Bhatian KalanPunjab1675
BhatijaPunjab1644282
BhatindaPunjab164
BhauraPunjab1823730
BhawanigarhPunjab16727
BhedwalPunjab1762
BhenisahiboPunjab16183
BherPunjab1763
BhikhiPunjab165275
BhikhiwindPunjab1851
BhilaipurPunjab185935
BhilowalPunjab1858
Bhisiana(af)Punjab164
BhiwanigarhPunjab167272
BhoepurPunjab1682578
BhoewalPunjab1853
BhogpurPunjab18282
BhogpurPunjab181
BhoolpurPunjab1828
BhootgarhPunjab1764
BhorsiPunjab185349
BhotanaPunjab16797
BhuchoPunjab16452
BhuchuPunjab1656
BhudanPunjab1675823
BhumbaliPunjab187464
BhundhariPunjab162448
BhunerhariPunjab17583
BhungaPunjab1886534
Bhuttal KalanPunjab1676775
BianpurPunjab187548
BibipurPunjab175646
BijaPunjab162889
BilaspurPunjab163675
BilaspurPunjab162846
BilgaPunjab182645
BinewalPunjab1884
BirmiPunjab161874
BishnandiPunjab1635348
BodhipuraPunjab1651531
BodiwalaPunjab1638883
BohaPunjab165247
BohanPunjab188271
BolaPunjab188183
BoliawalPunjab161837
BoolewalPunjab1872
BoparaikalanPunjab16248765
BrassPunjab1763562
BudhawarPunjab188371
BudhladaPunjab1652
Bugga KalanPunjab176537
BullahariPunjab1675742
BullowalPunjab188284
BundalaPunjab1854
BundalaPunjab182670
BurjamehmaPunjab16473
BurjhariPunjab165261
ButahariPunjab161856
ButalaPunjab1853831
ButhrPunjab185357
ButtaPunjab161806
Ch NangalPunjab1887
ChabbalPunjab1852
ChahalPunjab1765
ChailanwalaPunjab1659
ChajaliPunjab1676845
Chak BhaikePunjab1679
Chak PakhiPunjab1638285
ChakbamooPunjab1883556
ChakdanaPunjab1823480
ChakdomalPunjab1638561
ChakgiljewalaPunjab1633705
Chakjamit SinghwalePunjab1685
Chakkania KalanPunjab1682
ChakmoranwalaPunjab1638564
ChakruldusinghwalaPunjab164423
ChaksherwalaPunjab1633732
ChalailaPunjab1763
ChambaliPunjab1639573
ChamkaursahibPunjab188176
ChamyariPunjab1858
ChananwalPunjab167982
Chanarthal kalanPunjab176369
ChanauliPunjab1887
ChandigarhPunjab172
ChandnawanPunjab1636717
ChanianPunjab1821482
ChanooPunjab1672775
ChapperPunjab1762617
ChariPunjab1628
CharikPunjab1636650
ChathananheraPunjab1676825
ChathewalaPunjab1655250
ChauhanPunjab183
ChaukinanPunjab162481
ChawindadeviPunjab183929
CheemaPunjab1851
CheemaPunjab167684
CheemaPunjab1852
Cheema JodhpurPunjab1679885
ChhaharataPunjab183
Chhanga RaihitharPunjab1685
ChhappaPunjab167956
ChhatianaPunjab1637375
ChhidanPunjab1858
ChintawalaPunjab1765
ChintgarhPunjab1888
ChittiPunjab181746
ChogawanPunjab1858
ChogwanPunjab163673
Chola sahibPunjab1859481
CholangPunjab18834
Chonta JhallianPunjab1881780
ChotianPunjab1676743
ChoundaPunjab1675862
ChountanPunjab161836
ChowkePunjab1651446
ChugatewalaPunjab163288
Chunni kalanPunjab188837
Dabri KhanaPunjab1635336
DaburjeePunjab1852
DaburjiPunjab183244
DadPunjab161803
DadianaPunjab1763
DakalaPunjab175643
DakhowalPunjab161866
DalaPunjab1636660
DalelwalaPunjab1659
Dandrala DhindsaPunjab1765
DaraulaPunjab175
Daroli BhaiPunjab1636
DasmeshnagarPunjab1853652
Dasondha SinghwalPunjab1675878
DasuyanPunjab1883
DatewasPunjab1652450
DattarnwaliPunjab1634554
DattarpurPunjab1883306
DaudharPunjab1636530
DaunkalaPunjab17587
DayalgarhPunjab187158
DayalpurPunjab1851784
DayalpuraPunjab1652
Deep SinghwalaPunjab1639
Dehar GawarPunjab1871
DehlonPunjab161850
DehriwalaPunjab1853661
DeluanaPunjab1652
Dera Baba Js BeasPunjab1853
Dera Baba NanakPunjab1871
DerabassiPunjab1762
DevigarhPunjab17583
DeviwalaPunjab1635390
DhablanPunjab175670
Dhabwali DhabPunjab163773
Dhabwali MalkokiPunjab1637765
DhadogalPunjab1675
DhakrbbaPunjab175671
Dhaliwal betPunjab1822
DhamotPunjab1628782
DhanansuPunjab161
DhanaulaPunjab167963
Dhand KaselPunjab1852
DhanerPunjab1679831
DhanoPunjab1675
DhanoorPunjab1628575
DhapaiPunjab1635397
DhapaliPunjab165147
DhappaiPunjab1872
DharPunjab187055
DharamkotPunjab186256
DharampuraPunjab1634
DharampuraPunjab1652
DharangwalaPunjab1634838
DhariwalPunjab1873
DhaulaPunjab167979
DhenathaPunjab1764666
DhentalPunjab1764668
DhilwanPunjab182243
DhilwanPunjab167
DhingarPunjab1651411
DhobraPunjab18664
DhogriPunjab181717
DholewalaPunjab1682575
Dhoom ChheriPunjab1888
DhotaPunjab1859332
DhotianPunjab1852881
DhudikePunjab163689
DhuriPunjab1671
DhurkotPunjab1679778
DialpuramirzaPunjab1651558
Dina NagarPunjab1875
DiptupurPunjab176563
DirbaPunjab167683
DodaPunjab1633864
DodraPunjab1652
DohkPunjab1633737
Doom waliPunjab164
DorahaPunjab162841
DorangalaPunjab187481
Dosanjh kalanPunjab182672
DudhalPunjab161
DudwindiPunjab182857
DugganPunjab167287
DuneraPunjab187058
DyalpurPunjab1826320
Faizula chakPunjab1874613
FaraksarPunjab163782
FaridkotPunjab1639
Faridkot KotliPunjab164
FatehabadPunjab18598
FatehgamPunjab1676778
Fatehganj KoratanaPunjab168257
Fatehgarh ChurianPunjab187156
Fatehgarh PanjtooPunjab1682581
Fatehgarh SahibPunjab176330
Fatehgarh SukerchakPunjab183
Fatehpur RajputanPunjab175836
FatehpurmaniaPunjab1637738
Fathu DingaPunjab1822512
FattanwaliPunjab1633863
FazilkaPunjab1638
FerozepurPunjab1632
Gago mahalPunjab1858281
GagobuaPunjab1852
GahlariPunjab1875
GajewarPunjab176466
Gajju MajraPunjab175673
GalwattiPunjab176569
GamiwalaPunjab1652
GandiwindPunjab1852
Gandiwind DhattalPunjab1859
GangaPunjab164652
GanguwalPunjab188781
Garan SahibPunjab188351
GarchaPunjab1823
GardiwalaPunjab188346
GarhshankerPunjab1884
GazikotPunjab187486
GehalPunjab167926
GehrimandiPunjab183325
GhaggaPunjab1764522
GhaikurdPunjab16324
GhalibkalanPunjab162449
GhalkurdPunjab1632409
GhallakalanPunjab1636650
GhanauliPunjab188185
GhanaurPunjab176267
Ghanaur JattanPunjab1676
GhanauriPunjab1675755
GhandePunjab16186
GharachonPunjab1672776
GharamPunjab175637
GharianaPunjab163824
GharotaPunjab1875813
GharuanPunjab1888376
GharundiPunjab183
GharyalaPunjab1851
GhoPunjab187056
GhograPunjab188350
GholiakhurdPunjab1636452
GhorewahPunjab1872326
GhouarwalaPunjab176365
GhubayaPunjab1638
Ghudani KalanPunjab1628742
GhuddaPunjab164425
GhumanPunjab1823720
GhumanPunjab187220
Ghuman KalanPunjab16526801
Ghumian kalanPunjab187460
GianaPunjab165549
GiddarbahaPunjab163730
GillPunjab161814
Gill PatliPunjab164
GobindpuraPunjab16454
GohalwarPunjab1852
GoindwalPunjab1859
GolewalaPunjab163957
GonianaPunjab1657
GorayaPunjab182662
GorayaPunjab1827
GoryaPunjab1886
GuddardhandiPunjab168532
GuddarpanjgrainPunjab1685
GujjarwalPunjab161865
Gujju KheraPunjab1762642
GunianaPunjab1646
GunnopurPunjab1874576
Gurdas NangalPunjab1874683
GurdaspurPunjab1874
GuruharsaraiPunjab1685
GurusarPunjab1637371
GurusarsudharPunjab16248762
Haibat PindiPunjab187555
HaiwaraPunjab162462
HambowalPunjab1628
HandiayaPunjab167984
Hans kalanPunjab1624
HarchowalPunjab1872324
Hardo ChhaniPunjab1874552
Hardo RawalPunjab1871
HarianaPunjab1886
HarikePunjab1675764
Harike KalanPunjab1633757
HarilaPunjab1851403
Harinagar KherkiPunjab175648
HaripurPunjab1821492
Haripur KhalsaPunjab182633
HariyalPunjab187050
HarkishanpuraPunjab167288
HarpalpurPunjab1762602
Harsha ChinnaPunjab1858
HathanPunjab1675754
HaturPunjab1624522
HazaraPunjab181897
HazipurPunjab188374
HebowalPunjab1884
HellarPunjab181761
HimmatpuraPunjab163655
HodlaPunjab1652
Hoshiar NagarPunjab183821
HoshiarpurPunjab1882
HumiranPunjab161871
HussainpurPunjab176363
IbbanPunjab183
IssewalPunjab161875
IssruPunjab162875
IzzatwalaPunjab1682572
JabbomajraPunjab1675816
JabbowalaPunjab1853486
JadlaPunjab1823530
JadoliPunjab1884
JagdevkalanPunjab1858451
JagraonPunjab1624
JahankhelanPunjab188282
JaijonPunjab188441
Jaito sarjaPunjab1871614
JaituPunjab163531
JajeaniPunjab183
JakhepalPunjab1676865
JakhwaliPunjab176360
JalalPunjab1651352
JalalabadPunjab1859
JalalabadPunjab163850
JalaldiwalPunjab1679854
JalalpurPunjab188637
JallandharPunjab181
JallowalPunjab188278
JaloorPunjab1679862
Jama RaiPunjab1859
JamsherPunjab181
JanauriPunjab1886544
JandhusinghaPunjab18189
JandialaPunjab1827
Jandiala GuruPunjab1854
JandialiPunjab161835
JangianaPunjab1679798
JanslaPunjab1762
JargPunjab1628872
JaspalbangerPunjab161812
JaspallonPunjab162845
JasroorPunjab1858
JassianPunjab161801
Jatana KalanPunjab1659243
Jaura SinghaPunjab1871533
JaurachittranPunjab187489
JaurkianPunjab1659
JayantipurPunjab183830
JeobalaPunjab1852750
JethukePunjab1651442
JethuwalPunjab183
Jhallian KalanPunjab1881782
Jhanda KalanPunjab1659
Jhandeana ShirkiPunjab163662
JhandianaPunjab163674
JhandukePunjab1659771
JhangianPunjab1871
JhariwalaPunjab1685
JhingranPunjab1888
Jhoke SarkariPunjab1639786
Jhoke ThahalsinghPunjab163286
JhokhariharPunjab1632475
JhungianPunjab175
JhunirPunjab1632
JiwanwalaPunjab1635386
JodhaPunjab161842
Jodhpur PakharPunjab1655377
JogaPunjab165262
JogicheemaPunjab1872372
JogipurPunjab175653
JohalPunjab188655
JohangirPunjab185245
JohianPunjab1652
JugialPunjab18683
JunmiawaliPunjab163883
Kacha PukkaPunjab1851474
KahmaPunjab182378
KahnuwanPunjab187238
KaidupurPunjab1765650
KainourPunjab1888371
KaironPunjab185146
KakekePunjab1853471
KakralaPunjab176452
KakralaPunjab176575
Kala AlganaPunjab1871667
Kala BakraPunjab181727
Kala SinghianPunjab182258
KalahPunjab1859367
KalakePunjab1679671
KalakhPunjab161867
Kalal WalaPunjab1655
KalanaurPunjab1874
KalburchhanPunjab176468
KalerPunjab1639574
KalerPunjab1858
KaliaPunjab1676460
KaliawalaPunjab163677
KalizpurPunjab1875593
KalraPunjab181718
KalwanPunjab1887426
KalyansukhaPunjab16455
KamalpurPunjab1676831
KanalwalPunjab167687
KandhalajattanPunjab188687
KandialaPunjab1872314
KandroriPunjab18688
Kandwala AmarkotPunjab1634584
Kang KhurdPunjab1821782
KanganwalPunjab1675772
KangerPunjab1651761
KangjagirPunjab1826350
KangsabooPunjab1821552
KaniawaliPunjab1633862
KanjlaPunjab1675748
KanwanPunjab1875577
KapooriPunjab1762
KapurthalaPunjab1822
Karamgarh SatarnPunjab164445
KarmanaPunjab1823790
KarmuwalaPunjab1632408
KaroliPunjab187052
KartarpurPunjab1887
KartarpurPunjab181732
KartarpurPunjab18283
KaryamPunjab1823
KasabadPunjab161826
KasolanaPunjab1632584
KasuwalaPunjab1682
KatarianPunjab1823
KatharPunjab181719
KatheraPunjab1638834
KathgarhPunjab1885
KathunangalPunjab183937
KatnikalanPunjab161835
KattuPunjab1679662
KauliPunjab17580
KauniPunjab1633709
Keri GandianPunjab1762692
Khabbe DograPunjab1852
KhadoorsahibPunjab1859
KhaiPunjab1636
KhaiphemekePunjab1632481
KhalraPunjab185177
KhamanoPunjab162868
Khanal kalanPunjab1676
KhanauriPunjab1676
KhanewalPunjab1764812
KhannaPunjab1622
KhanpurPunjab161817
KhansinghwalaPunjab168582
KhanwalaPunjab1638272
KhappianwaliPunjab1633715
KharaPunjab163538
KhararPunjab1728
KhasaPunjab183927
KhatwanPunjab163454
KhemkaranPunjab1851486
KheowalibhogPunjab1638276
Kher din kePunjab1852736
KheraPunjab1763
Khera DonaPunjab182253
Khera KalmotPunjab1887
Khere Ka-uttarPunjab1638568
KheriPunjab1672852
Kheri GurnaPunjab1762582
Kherinod SinghPunjab1628841
Khiala KalanPunjab165267
KhippanwaliPunjab163825
KhirniaPunjab1628678
KhirnianwalaPunjab1633704
Khiva KhurdPunjab1652
KhizergarhPunjab1762
KhizrabadPunjab1888
KhojewalaPunjab1822
Khokhar KhurdPunjab1676780
KholarPunjab1634543
KhubanPunjab163453
Khuda LoharanPunjab17283
KhuddaPunjab188632
KhumbkalaPunjab161832
KhunankalanPunjab1633733
Khunde HalalPunjab163352
KhurrampurPunjab1824
KilchianoPunjab1853836
Kiratpur sahibPunjab1887502
KirtowalaPunjab1851497
Kishan GarhPunjab1652
KishanpuraPunjab1682576
KitliwallPunjab1634549
Kokri ButterPunjab1682575
Kokri ButterPunjab16257
Kot BedalikhanPunjab182647
Kot BuddaPunjab1851
Kot Dharam ChandPunjab1852
KotalaPunjab1628
KotbhaiPunjab163788
KotdunaPunjab1679667
KotfattaPunjab16462
KotfatuhiPunjab188450298
Kothe Phule SinghPunjab164
KotilabluPunjab1637
KotisekhanPunjab168255
KotkapuraPunjab1635
KotlanaudsinghPunjab1882694
KotliPunjab186853
KotliPunjab1652
Kotli SangherPunjab1633758
Kotli SuratmalhiPunjab187162
KotshmirPunjab161365
KoulgarhPunjab176536
KoureanaPunjab1655
KourianPunjab167685
KudalisherPunjab172288
KukaPunjab1822422
KulanaPunjab1652
KularPunjab1821442
KularanPunjab176465
KulrianPunjab1652
KundelalowalPunjab1875586
Kunke kalanPunjab162484
KupkalanPunjab1675
KuslaPunjab1659
KutabdinwalaPunjab1682
Kutiwal KalanPunjab1655365
LadbanjarPunjab1676475
LaddaPunjab1675
LadhukaPunjab163888
LahrigujranPunjab187547
Lakhan ke PaddaPunjab1822
Lakhmir walaPunjab1659
LakhokebehramPunjab163275
LakhpurPunjab1823750
Lalauri KalanPunjab1628802
LalbhaiPunjab163738
LallianPunjab1826
LalsanaPunjab1655450
LaltokalanPunjab161806
LambiPunjab163782
Lambi DhabPunjab1633721
LamocharkalanPunjab1638566
LandraPunjab1888
LangroyaPunjab1823500
LasaraPunjab182636
LatalaPunjab161869
LehalPunjab161858
LehragagaPunjab1676
LehramuhabbatPunjab16456
LehriPunjab1655
LehroonPunjab1870
LelotaPunjab161869
LembraPunjab18186
LodhipurPunjab1823550
Lohat BaddiPunjab1675
Lohian KhasPunjab182176
LongodevaPunjab1682580
LongowalPunjab16728
LoponPunjab1636646
LubanianwaliPunjab1633733
LudhianaPunjab161
LungPunjab175
M.P. KothiPunjab1887
MachakiPunjab1639575
Machaki MalsinghwaliPunjab1639771
MachhhiwaraPunjab1628
MadhopurPunjab1870
MadpurPunjab1628673
Magar ModianPunjab1874
Maggar SahibPunjab175
Maha Singh walaPunjab1676
MahabhadarPunjab1633724
MahalkalanPunjab167985
Mahatam NagarPunjab1638
MahilpurPunjab1884
MahuanaPunjab1638266
Majara DhingrianPunjab1884
MajethaPunjab183773
MajhiPunjab167277
MajhoorPunjab1823
MakhuPunjab168252
MakhupurPunjab188536
MalandPunjab161857
MalerkotlaPunjab1675
MalewalPunjab187168
Malian WalaPunjab163667
MalkatoraPunjab1637771
MalkonPunjab1652
MallanPunjab163370
MallehPunjab161
MallewalPunjab1765
MallewalaPunjab1639708
Mallian kalanPunjab1821402
MalluwaliawalaPunjab1682
MalmajraPunjab162861
MaloutPunjab1637
MaloyaPunjab17281
MalsianPunjab1821712
MalukaPunjab1651553
MalukpurPunjab1634570
MalwalPunjab1632454
MamdotPunjab163275
ManauliPunjab1888516
ManawalaPunjab1839312
ManawanPunjab1682588
MandaviPunjab167675
MandianPunjab1675882
MandianganjPunjab1638259
MandigovindgarhPunjab1761
MandikalanPunjab1651831
MandourPunjab1765695
Mangal khurdPunjab165265
ManianaPunjab1676
ManimajraPunjab17255
MankiPunjab162860
ManochahalPunjab1852
MansaPunjab1652
MansurpurPunjab1883
ManukePunjab161
ManukePunjab163648
ManupurPunjab1628836
MariPunjab16459
Mari BhuchianPunjab1872
MarimustafaPunjab1636492
MaroraPunjab1875466
MarrarPunjab1871632
MarruPunjab175
MattewalPunjab1853
MattiwalaPunjab16182
MaujgarhPunjab1634831
MaurPunjab165311
MaurnabhaPunjab1679762
Mavi KalanPunjab176463
MeharbanPunjab1618052
Mehatpur UladaniPunjab1885702
Mehilan WalaPunjab1858
MehlanPunjab1676875
MehliPunjab1823
MehmaPunjab1632
MehmasarjaPunjab16468
MehmowalPunjab1882793
MehnaPunjab163670
MehrajPunjab1651421
MehrajwalaPunjab1633769
MehtaPunjab164420
Mehta ChowkPunjab1853802
Meri MaghaPunjab1851787
MethtanaPunjab188251
MianiPunjab1883483
MianpurPunjab1881784
MianwindPunjab1859
MiddaPunjab1685
MimsaPunjab1675735
MirpurPunjab1659
MirthalPunjab18687
MiserkhanaPunjab1655371
MogaPunjab1636
MohaliPunjab172
Mohali KhurdPunjab1675778
MohallanPunjab1637778
MohanpurPunjab162881
MoharsinghwalaPunjab1652733
MohiPunjab161877
MohitpurPunjab182150
Mojo KhurdPunjab1652
MonakalanPunjab1882524
MoonakPunjab1676776
MoosaPunjab165264
MorPunjab1635389
MorawaliPunjab1884337
MorindaPunjab1888
MothawalaPunjab182853
MourPunjab165530
MudkiPunjab1632406
MukandpurPunjab1823
MukerianPunjab1883
MuktsarPunjab1633
MullanpurPunjab16187
MullanpurPunjab172892
Mullanpur KalanPunjab1765
MullowalPunjab1675732
MullwalPunjab168256
MuthatakhardPunjab182637
MuttonPunjab188566
NabhaPunjab1765
NabipurPunjab176368
NadalaPunjab1822
NadampurPunjab1672778
NagarPunjab18138
Naina khurdPunjab175838
NaiwalaPunjab167984
NakodarPunjab1821
NalashkhurdPunjab176264
Nandpur KalourPunjab176584
NandpurkeshoPunjab176361
Nangal BhoorPunjab186683
Nangal jiddaPunjab181721
Nangal kalanPunjab1884422
NangranPunjab188771
NangwalPunjab162871
NaraingarhPunjab167275
NarangwalPunjab161864
NarikaPunjab167588
Narinder puraPunjab1652630
NarmanaPunjab1765670
Narot Jamal SinghPunjab18669
Narot MehraPunjab186
NasotamehraPunjab18686
NasralaPunjab188260
NathanaPunjab16457
NathumajraPunjab1675774
Naushera PannuaPunjab185288
NausheramajrasingPunjab187466
Navshera Nal BadanPunjab186
NawanpindPunjab183972
NawanshaharPunjab1823
NawanshalaPunjab187488
NayagaonPunjab1676
NazochakPunjab1863
NihalkheraPunjab1638846
NihalsinghwalaPunjab163679
Niko SaraiPunjab1871692
NizamwalaPunjab1632
NogawanPunjab1763594
NoorpurbediPunjab188740
Noushera PattanPunjab188374
NurmahalPunjab1826
NurpurbetPunjab161883
OhonePunjab187232
OthianPunjab1858
PabriPunjab1762562
PaddePunjab1872
PakanPunjab1638
PakhikalanPunjab1639
PakhokalanPunjab167977
Pakka kalanPunjab165546
PakkakalewaliPunjab1638562
PakkiPunjab1637741
PalasaurPunjab1675758
Palla MeghaPunjab1632
PanamPunjab1884607
PanchatPunjab1824
PanchkulaPunjab17256
PandoriPunjab167959
Pandori sidhwanPunjab1852748
Panj GrainPunjab1628
PanjekeuttarPunjab1685737
PanjgraianPunjab1675821
PanjgrainPunjab187159
PanjguriankalanPunjab1635276
PanjkosiPunjab1634832
ParamjitpurPunjab182855
ParjianPunjab1821742
ParowalPunjab1871656
PasnawalPunjab1874647
Passi KandiPunjab1883
PassianPunjab175812
PataraPunjab18182
PathankotPunjab186
PatherkalanPunjab18176
PatialaPunjab175
Patiala Urb EstatPunjab17582
PatranPunjab1764
PatrewalaPunjab1638240
PattiPunjab1851
PayalPunjab162876
PeoriPunjab1637341
PhagwaraPunjab1824
Phapre BhaikePunjab165283
PharwalPunjab186
PhillaurPunjab1826
PhinderkalanPunjab1682574
PhoolmandiPunjab1651
PhulPunjab165140
Pinda RoriPunjab1872328
Pindi BalochanPunjab1639788
Pipal MangoliPunjab176262
PipliPunjab1639722
Pir MohammadPunjab1682
PirkotPunjab1651452
PohirPunjab161
PojewalPunjab188534
PojjobittaPunjab188268
PowatPunjab16449
PuniaPunjab1821752
PuniaPunjab1628
PurainPunjab160
PuranashalaPunjab187487
PurkhaliPunjab188144
QadianPunjab1872
QdarwalaPunjab1682599
QilaraipurPunjab161861
RahimpurPunjab18173
RahonPunjab182340
RaiasarPunjab1679824
RaikotPunjab162464
RaindharanaPunjab1676480
RaipurPunjab1659
Raipur PharalaPunjab181
RaisianaPunjab1852
Raja TalPunjab183
RajalheriPunjab1676785
RajasansiPunjab18333
RajewalPunjab162887
RajgarhPunjab1765
Rajgarh KubePunjab165535
RajokePunjab1851
RajorrajraPunjab1675738
RajpurPunjab181
Rajpur BhaianPunjab1882544
RajpuraPunjab1762
RakardhahaPunjab1885382
RakhraPunjab175862
RamanPunjab165520
RamanaPunjab163533
RamdassPunjab185822
RamgarhPunjab182245
RamgarhPunjab1634836
RamgarhPunjab1679795
Ramgarh BhullarPunjab162441
Ramgarh ChoganPunjab1633
RamnagarPunjab1637837
Ramnagar SainianPunjab1762627
Rampur BilronPunjab1884362
Rampur ChannaPunjab1675
Rampur GujranPunjab1676755
Rampur JanjowalPunjab188453
Rampur NaubadPunjab176366
Rampur SunraPunjab1824
RamsaraPunjab1634845
Ranger NangalPunjab1871
RanipurPunjab1824
Rao Ke HitharPunjab1632
RarasahevPunjab162873
RasulpurPunjab1821432
Ratta KheraPunjab167677
RattakheraPunjab163283
RattewalPunjab188540
RauniPunjab162887
RayyaPunjab1853
RazoorPunjab161838
Rcf BullanaPunjab1822
Rehana JattanPunjab1824
ReonPunjab1652
Rohar JagirPunjab175
RohiraPunjab167577
Romana Ajit SinghPunjab1635347
RoomiPunjab1624322
Roorka KalanPunjab182684
Roorki KalanPunjab167581
RoparPunjab1881
Ropar Thml PlantPunjab188188
RudappurPunjab1762572
RupanaPunjab163386
RurakikhasPunjab188482
Rure AssalPunjab1852
RurkiPunjab1765
Sabadi kalanPunjab162481
SabourPunjab1887
SabroanPunjab1851
SadarapurPunjab1764
SadhanwalaPunjab1639712
SadiqPunjab1639576
SahalianPunjab1883
SahariPunjab1874693
SahibaPunjab1885322
SahnewalPunjab1627
SahokePunjab1672882
SahowalPunjab1874346
SaianwalaPunjab1632482
Saide Ke Rohella Punjab1632479
SaidonkePunjab163679
SaidpurPunjab1853844
SailakhurdPunjab1884
SakralaPunjab1886570
SakrodiPunjab1672774
SalabatpuraPunjab1651
SalanaPunjab176535
SamadhbhaiPunjab163646
SamalsarPunjab163644
SamanaPunjab1764
SamralaPunjab1628
SamuranPunjab1676
SandaurPunjab167587
SandehasanPunjab163272
Sandhu Kalan.Punjab1679791
SandranPunjab1882562
SanehwalPunjab16184
SangatPunjab16463
SangatpurPunjab1824
SangatpuraPunjab1859
SangatpuraPunjab1858
SanghaPunjab165956
SangholaPunjab1675892
SangrurPunjab1672
SappanwaliPunjab1634844
SarabhaPunjab161863
SarangaraPunjab1858
SarangdevPunjab1858
SarawanPunjab1635344
SardulgarhPunjab165950
Sarhal GazianPunjab1823
Sarhal MundiPunjab1826
Sarhala KalanPunjab188444
SarhaliPunjab1852
SarhaliPunjab1826
SarhindPunjab1763
SarianaPunjab1883
SaringhPunjab16181
SarinhPunjab1821472
SaroudPunjab1675
SaroyaPunjab1885300
SarupwalliPunjab187160
SarwanboblaPunjab163784
SathialaPunjab1853832
SawaddiPunjab162469
SeachewalPunjab1821
SehauraPunjab1628792
SehnaPunjab1679875
SehoraPunjab186618
SekhaPunjab1679863
Sekha KhurdPunjab163644
SengholPunjab1628691
ShabazpurPunjab1852
ShahkotPunjab1821
ShahpurPunjab182639
Sham NagarPunjab186
ShambhuPunjab176265
ShamchurasiPunjab188261
ShamipurPunjab18186
ShankerPunjab182145
ShehzadiPunjab1632407
SheikhuPunjab1655470
ShekhwanPunjab187465
Shera SheriPunjab1763624
ShergarhPunjab1764
Shergarh(cheema)Punjab167582
SherkanwalaPunjab1632471
SheronPunjab1852464
SheronPunjab1676862
SherpurPunjab1675723
SherpurPunjab187154
Sherpur BatPunjab162
Shikar MachianPunjab1871676
ShikhpuraPunjab165537
ShutranaPunjab176482
SialbemajriPunjab188870
SibianPunjab1635279
SidhuwalPunjab175
Sidhwan kalanPunjab162481
SidhwanbetPunjab162448
Sidwan DonaPunjab1822542
SiharPunjab161855
SikhanwalaPunjab1639576
SikhwalaPunjab1637732
SimrewalaPunjab1639706
SinghPunjab188140
SinghawalaPunjab163671
SingoPunjab1655
SitugunnuPunjab1634541
SohalPunjab1852
Sohal JagirPunjab1821732
SohanaPunjab172842
SohiankurdPunjab18383
Sokha NandPunjab163649
SonourPunjab17585
Sri Har GobindpurPunjab1872
Sriamant khan.Punjab1852775
SubhanpurPunjab1822
SudanaPunjab181
SudharPunjab1858
SujanpurPunjab18663
SukhpuraPunjab1679
SukhsalPunjab188772
SularghratPunjab167685
SulhaniPunjab1632
SultanpurPunjab175
Sultanpur LodhiPunjab1828
SunamPunjab1676
SunderchakPunjab18681
Sunner kalanPunjab1826
SurghuriPunjab1635342
SursinghPunjab185178
Tahliwala BodalaPunjab1638230
Tajal purPunjab175
TajpurPunjab161
TakralaPunjab1886416
TalapurPunjab1881
TalhanPunjab181
TalliwalajattanPunjab1638882
TalloePunjab186
TalwanPunjab1826481
Talwandi BhangarianPunjab1636780
Talwandi ChoudhrianPunjab182851
Talwandi JattanPunjab1886712
Talwandi RaiPunjab1624
Talwandi SallanPunjab188635
TalwandibhaiPunjab163241
TalwandijallekhanPunjab1682
TalwandisaboPunjab165551
TalwaraPunjab18833
Tanda Ram SahaiPunjab188377
TandaurmarPunjab1886
TangraPunjab1853837
TapaPunjab167972
TapakheraPunjab163784
TaragarhPunjab1875
TarkhanwalaPunjab1637834
TarmalaPunjab1637748
TarntaranPunjab1852
TarrikaPunjab185381
TeonaPunjab1644282
Teona PujarianPunjab1655261
Thakhatgarh BainsPunjab1887412
ThanaPunjab1887
ThandewalaPunjab1633
TharajPunjab1636498
Thatha SahibPunjab1682656
Theh QlanderPunjab1632291
TheriPunjab188834
ThikriwalPunjab167988
ThobaPunjab1858
ThrikePunjab161804
ThuhaPunjab176266
ThuliwalPunjab1679832
TibbaPunjab1675761
TibberPunjab1874836
TibbikhurdPunjab163275
TohraPunjab1765
TongwaliPunjab16458
UbewalPunjab1672884
Uchha TharaPunjab1870
UdhanwalPunjab1872362
UdhopurPunjab181
UgbiPunjab1821422
UlakPunjab1659
Umarpur kalanPunjab1826
UppliPunjab1672822
UrangPunjab1637733
UsmankheraPunjab1634581
UsmanpurPunjab1823440
VachhoyaPunjab1858
VairuwalPunjab1859
ValtohaPunjab1851
VerpalPunjab183788
VirkPunjab162488
VirkPunjab181
VirkkheraPunjab1637739
Wadala BangerPunjab1871587
Wadala GarnthianPunjab1871573
Wadala VirumPunjab183
WahidPunjab1824
WakilwalaPunjab1682589
Wara Poh WindianPunjab1682
WarriachoPunjab1853841
WarsolaPunjab1874527
Waryam kheraPunjab163485
WazidpurPunjab182357
ZeedaPunjab16467
ZiraPunjab1682
ZirakpurPunjab17280
ZnerPunjab1682595

Author: admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *